Výsledky 1.A třídy mužů - sezóna 2018/2019

Výsledky 1. A třídy mužů - sezóna 2018/2019

 
24. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 24 18 2 4 84:39 56
2 N. Ves u ČB 24 13 5 6 61:36 44
3 Lhenice 24 13 4 7 56:39 43
4 Junior Strakonice 24 11 8 5 46:32 41
5 Slavia ČB 24 11 5 8 43:33 38
6 Trh. Sviny 24 11 3 10 58:47 36
7 Planá u ČB 24 9 8 7 42:37 35
8 Prachatice 24 9 5 10 46:46 32
9 Vodňany 24 9 4 11 47:66 31
10 Semice 24 8 4 12 46:50 28
11 Vimperk 24 8 4 12 38:52 28
12 Loko ČB 24 6 6 12 30:52 24
13 Bavorovice 24 4 6 14 28:61 18
14 Větřní 24 4 4 16 45:80 16
 
 
23. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 23 18 2 3 82:35 56
2 N. Ves u ČB 23 13 5 5 61:35 44
3 Lhenice 23 13 4 6 56:38 43
4 Junior Strakonice 23 10 8 5 42:32 38
5 Slavia ČB 23 10 5 8 39:31 35
6 Trh. Sviny 23 10 3 10 57:47 33
7 Prachatice 23 9 5 9 46:42 32
8 Planá u ČB 23 8 8 7 41:37 32
9 Semice 23 8 4 11 44:47 28
10 Vimperk 23 8 4 11 36:47 28
11 Vodňany 23 8 4 11 44:64 28
12 Loko ČB 23 5 6 12 26:52 21
13 Bavorovice 23 4 6 13 28:57 18
14 Větřní 23 3 4 16 40:78 13
22. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 22 17 2 3 77:33 53
2 Lhenice 22 13 3 6 55:37 42
3 N. Ves u ČB 22 12 5 5 54:34 41
4 Junior Strakonice 22 9 8 5 40:31 35
5 Trh. Sviny 22 10 3 9 57:46 33
6 Slavia ČB 22 9 5 8 38:31 32
7 Prachatice 22 9 4 9 45:41 31
8 Planá u ČB 22 7 8 7 40:37 29
9 Semice 22 8 4 10 43:45 28
10 Vodňany 22 8 4 10 44:59 28
11 Vimperk 22 7 4 11 31:47 25
12 Loko ČB 22 5 6 11 25:45 21
13 Bavorovice 22 4 6 12 28:56 18
14 Větřní 22 3 4 15 38:73 13
21. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 21 16 2 3 71:33 50
2 N. Ves u ČB 21 12 5 4 54:31 41
3 Lhenice 21 12 3 6 53:37 39
4 Junior Strakonice 21 9 7 5 38:29 34
5 Trh. Sviny 21 10 3 8 55:43 33
6 Planá u ČB 21 7 8 6 39:32 29
7 Slavia ČB 21 8 5 8 35:31 29
8 Semice 21 8 4 9 43:43 28
9 Prachatice 21 8 4 9 40:40 28
10 Vodňany 21 8 4 9 44:53 28
11 Vimperk 21 7 3 11 29:45 24
12 Loko ČB 21 4 6 11 22:43 18
13 Bavorovice 21 4 6 11 28:52 18
14 Větřní 21 2 4 15 34:73 10
20. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 20 15 2 3 68:32 47
2 N. Ves u ČB 20 11 5 4 44:30 38
3 Lhenice 20 11 3 6 52:37 36
4 Junior Strakonice 20 9 7 4 37:26 34
5 Trh. Sviny 20 10 3 7 55:40 33
6 Semice 20 8 4 8 43:42 28
7 Planá u ČB 20 6 8 6 38:32 26
8 Slavia ČB 20 7 5 8 31:31 26
9 Prachatice 20 7 4 9 37:40 25
10 Vodňany 20 7 4 9 42:52 25
11 Vimperk 20 7 3 10 29:44 24
12 Loko ČB 20 4 6 10 22:39 18
13 Bavorovice 20 4 6 10 27:50 18
14 Větřní 20 2 4 14 33:63 10
 
19. kolo
 
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 19 14 2 3 66:32 44
2 N. Ves u ČB 19 11 5 3 43:27 38
3 Lhenice 19 11 3 5 52:35 36
4 Trh. Sviny 19 10 3 6 54:37 33
5 Junior Strakonice 19 9 6 4 37:26 33
6 Semice 19 8 3 8 41:40 27
7 Planá u ČB 19 6 7 6 37:31 25
8 Prachatice 19 7 3 9 35:38 24
9 Slavia ČB 19 6 5 8 28:30 23
10 Vimperk 19 7 2 10 28:43 23
11 Vodňany 19 6 4 9 39:51 22
12 Bavorovice 19 4 5 10 27:50 17
13 Loko ČB 19 3 6 10 18:38 15
14 Větřní 19 2 4 13 32:59 10
18. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 18 14 2 2 64:29 44
2 N. Ves u ČB 18 11 4 3 41:25 37
3 Lhenice 18 10 3 5 47:35 33
4 Junior Strakonice 18 9 5 4 35:24 32
5 Trh. Sviny 18 9 3 6 50:36 30
6 Semice 18 8 3 7 40:36 27
7 Vimperk 18 7 2 9 27:41 23
8 Planá u ČB 18 5 7 6 34:29 22
9 Prachatice 18 6 3 9 33:37 21
10 Slavia ČB 18 5 5 8 25:30 20
11 Vodňany 18 5 4 9 37:50 19
12 Bavorovice 18 4 5 9 27:45 17
13 Loko ČB 18 3 6 9 17:36 15
14 Větřní 18 2 4 12 32:56 10
 
17. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 17 13 2 2 60:27 41
2 N. Ves u ČB 17 11 4 2 39:21 37
3 Lhenice 17 9 3 5 43:33 30
4 Junior Strakonice 17 8 5 4 32:23 29
5 Trh. Sviny 17 8 3 6 42:36 27
6 Semice 17 7 3 7 37:36 24
7 Vimperk 17 7 2 8 27:38 23
8 Prachatice 17 6 3 8 31:33 21
9 Planá u ČB 17 4 7 6 31:28 19
10 Slavia ČB 17 5 4 8 24:29 19
11 Vodňany 17 5 3 9 36:49 18
12 Bavorovice 17 4 5 8 26:42 17
13 Loko ČB 17 3 6 8 16:33 15
14 Větřní 17 2 4 11 32:48 10
16. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 16 12 2 2 57:26 38
2 N. Ves u ČB 16 10 4 2 37:20 34
3 Lhenice 16 9 2 5 43:33 29
4 Junior Strakonice 16 8 4 4 31:22 28
5 Trh. Sviny 16 7 3 6 41:36 24
6 Semice 16 7 3 6 36:33 24
7 Vimperk 16 7 2 7 27:37 23
8 Planá u ČB 16 4 7 5 30:26 19
9 Prachatice 16 5 3 8 27:31 18
10 Slavia ČB 16 5 3 8 23:28 18
11 Vodňany 16 5 2 9 34:47 17
12 Bavorovice 16 4 5 7 24:38 17
13 Loko ČB 16 3 5 8 16:33 14
14 Větřní 16 2 3 11 30:46 9
15. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 15 11 2 2 50:25 35
2 N. Ves u ČB 15 10 4 1 36:17 34
3 Lhenice 15 8 2 5 41:33 26
4 Junior Strakonice 15 7 4 4 29:22 25
5 Semice 15 7 2 6 35:32 23
6 Vimperk 15 7 2 6 26:30 23
7 Trh. Sviny 15 6 3 6 37:35 21
8 Planá u ČB 15 4 7 4 29:24 19
9 Slavia ČB 15 5 3 7 23:26 18
10 Vodňany 15 5 2 8 33:43 17
11 Bavorovice 15 4 4 7 23:37 16
12 Prachatice 15 4 3 8 24:30 15
13 Loko ČB 15 2 5 8 14:32 11
14 Větřní 15 2 3 10 30:44 9
14. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 N. Ves u ČB 14 10 3 1 34:15 33
2 Lažiště 14 10 2 2 48:24 32
3 Junior Strakonice 14 7 4 3 28:20 25
4 Lhenice 14 7 2 5 38:32 23
5 Vimperk 14 7 2 5 26:26 23
6 Semice 14 7 1 6 33:30 22
7 Trh. Sviny 14 6 3 5 36:33 21
8 Planá u ČB 14 4 6 4 28:23 18
9 Slavia ČB 14 5 2 7 22:25 17
10 Prachatice 14 4 2 8 22:28 14
11 Vodňany 14 4 2 8 31:42 14
12 Bavorovice 14 3 4 7 19:37 13
13 Loko ČB 14 2 4 8 12:30 10
14 Větřní 14 2 3 9 29:41 9
1. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 N. Ves u ČB 13 9 3 1 30:14 30
2 Lažiště 13 9 2 2 42:23 29
3 Junior Strakonice 13 7 3 3 26:18 24
4 Vimperk 13 7 2 4 25:22 23
5 Lhenice 13 6 2 5 34:30 20
6 Trh. Sviny 13 6 2 5 34:31 20
7 Semice 13 6 1 6 28:29 19
8 Slavia ČB 13 5 2 6 22:23 17
9 Planá u ČB 13 3 6 4 26:23 15
10 Vodňany 13 4 2 7 29:38 14
11 Bavorovice 13 3 4 6 18:31 13
12 Prachatice 13 3 2 8 20:28 11
13 Loko ČB 13 2 4 7 11:25 10
14 Větřní 13 2 3 8 29:39 9
13. kolo
 
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 N. Ves u ČB 12 8 3 1 27:12 27
2 Lažiště 12 8 2 2 38:23 26
3 Junior Strakonice 12 7 3 2 25:14 24
4 Vimperk 12 7 2 3 23:19 23
5 Lhenice 12 6 2 4 33:28 20
6 Slavia ČB 12 5 2 5 21:20 17
7 Trh. Sviny 12 5 2 5 30:30 17
8 Semice 12 5 1 6 26:29 16
9 Planá u ČB 12 3 5 4 22:19 14
10 Bavorovice 12 3 4 5 18:27 13
11 Vodňany 12 3 2 7 27:37 11
12 Loko ČB 12 2 4 6 11:23 10
13 Větřní 12 2 2 8 25:35 8
14 Prachatice 12 2 2 8 17:27 8
 
12. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 11 8 2 1 37:20 26
2 N. Ves u ČB 11 7 3 1 24:11 24
3 Junior Strakonice 11 6 3 2 23:14 21
4 Lhenice 11 6 2 3 33:26 20
5 Vimperk 11 6 2 3 19:18 20
6 Slavia ČB 11 5 2 4 18:15 17
7 Trh. Sviny 11 4 2 5 25:29 14
8 Planá u ČB 11 3 4 4 20:17 13
9 Semice 11 4 1 6 21:26 13
10 Bavorovice 11 3 4 4 17:22 13
11 Loko ČB 11 2 4 5 10:19 10
12 Vodňany 11 3 1 7 25:35 10
13 Větřní 11 2 2 7 24:32 8
14 Prachatice 11 1 2 8 14:26 5
 
10. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 9 7 1 1 32:17 22
2 Junior Strakonice 9 5 3 1 18:8 18
3 N. Ves u ČB 9 5 3 1 16:8 18
4 Lhenice 9 5 2 2 25:18 17
5 Slavia ČB 9 5 2 2 17:11 17
6 Vimperk 9 4 2 3 16:17 14
7 Trh. Sviny 9 3 2 4 18:21 11
8 Planá u ČB 9 2 4 3 14:13 10
9 Bavorovice 9 2 4 3 14:17 10
10 Semice 9 3 1 5 17:21 10
11 Loko ČB 9 2 3 4 8:16 9
12 Vodňany 9 2 1 6 21:30 7
13 Prachatice 9 1 2 6 9:18 5
14 Větřní 9 1 2 6 18:28 5
9. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 8 6 1 1 29:15 19
2 N. Ves u ČB 8 5 3 0 15:6 18
3 Lhenice 8 5 1 2 23:16 16
4 Junior Strakonice 8 4 3 1 13:7 15
5 Slavia ČB 8 4 2 2 15:11 14
6 Trh. Sviny 8 3 2 3 18:17 11
7 Vimperk 8 3 2 3 14:17 11
8 Semice 8 3 1 4 16:16 10
9 Bavorovice 8 2 4 2 14:15 10
10 Planá u ČB 8 1 4 3 10:13 7
11 Vodňany 8 2 1 5 21:28 7
12 Loko ČB 8 1 3 4 6:15 6
13 Větřní 8 1 2 5 16:25 5
14 Prachatice 8 1 1 6 7:16 4
8. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 7 5 1 1 22:12 16
2 Junior Strakonice 7 4 3 0 13:6 15
3 N. Ves u ČB 7 4 3 0 12:6 15
4 Slavia ČB 7 4 2 1 15:8 14
5 Lhenice 7 4 1 2 20:14 13
6 Semice 7 3 1 3 14:13 10
7 Bavorovice 7 2 3 2 13:14 9
8 Trh. Sviny 7 2 2 3 15:17 8
9 Vimperk 7 2 2 3 13:17 8
10 Vodňany 7 2 1 4 18:21 7
11 Loko ČB 7 1 3 3 6:12 6
12 Planá u ČB 7 0 4 3 8:12 4
13 Prachatice 7 1 1 5 6:14 4
14 Větřní 7 1 1 5 15:24 4
7. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 6 5 1 0 21:10 16
2 N. Ves u ČB 6 4 2 0 10:4 14
3 Slavia ČB 6 4 1 1 15:8 13
4 Junior Strakonice 6 3 3 0 11:5 12
5 Lhenice 6 3 1 2 14:14 10
6 Vimperk 6 2 2 2 13:11 8
7 Bavorovice 6 2 2 2 11:12 8
8 Semice 6 2 1 3 12:12 7
9 Trh. Sviny 6 2 1 3 14:16 7
10 Vodňany 6 2 0 4 16:19 6
11 Loko ČB 6 1 2 3 6:12 5
12 Planá u ČB 6 0 4 2 7:10 4
13 Prachatice 6 1 0 5 5:13 3
14 Větřní 6 1 0 5 13:22 3
6. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 5 4 1 0 17:10 13
2 Junior Strakonice 5 3 2 0 11:5 11
3 N. Ves u ČB 5 3 2 0 7:3 11
4 Slavia ČB 5 3 1 1 12:7 10
5 Lhenice 5 3 1 1 14:10 10
6 Trh. Sviny 5 2 1 2 13:13 7
7 Bavorovice 5 2 1 2 11:12 7
8 Vodňany 5 2 0 3 15:16 6
9 Vimperk 5 1 2 2 12:11 5
10 Loko ČB 5 1 2 2 6:9 5
11 Planá u ČB 5 0 4 1 7:9 4
12 Semice 5 1 1 3 9:12 4
13 Prachatice 5 1 0 4 5:10 3
14 Větřní 5 0 0 5 10:22 0
5. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 4 4 0 0 13:6 12
2 Junior Strakonice 4 3 1 0 10:4 10
3 N. Ves u ČB 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 Slavia ČB 4 2 1 1 10:6 7
5 Trh. Sviny 4 2 1 1 13:10 7
6 Bavorovice 4 2 1 1 10:8 7
7 Lhenice 4 2 1 1 10:9 7
8 Vimperk 4 1 2 1 11:9 5
9 Loko ČB 4 1 2 1 5:6 5
10 Planá u ČB 4 0 3 1 3:5 3
11 Vodňany 4 1 0 3 12:15 3
12 Semice 4 0 1 3 6:12 1
13 Prachatice 4 0 0 4 3:9 0
14 Větřní 4 0 0 4 9:20 0
 
4. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Lažiště 3 3 0 0 10:4 9
2 Junior Strakonice 3 3 0 0 8:2 9
3 N. Ves u ČB 3 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Bavorovice 3 2 0 1 9:7 6
5 Lhenice 3 2 0 1 10:9 6
6 Vimperk 3 1 1 1 9:7 4
7 Slavia ČB 3 1 1 1 7:5 4
8 Trh. Sviny 3 1 1 1 9:8 4
9 Loko ČB 3 1 1 1 3:4 4
10 Vodňany 3 1 0 2 11:12 3
11 Planá u ČB 3 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Prachatice 3 0 0 3 1:6 0
13 Semice 3 0 0 3 4:10 0
14 Větřní 3 0 0 3 7:16 0
3. kolo
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 N. Ves u ČB 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Loko ČB 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Vimperk 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Lhenice 1 1 0 0 5:3 3
5 Lažiště 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 Junior Strakonice 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Bavorovice 2 1 0 1 6:7 3
8 Planá u ČB 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Slavia ČB 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Větřní 1 0 0 1 3:5 0
12 Prachatice 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
13 Trh. Sviny 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 Semice 2 0 0 2 3:7 0
 
2. kolo
 
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 N. Ves u ČB 1 1 0 0 3:1 6
2 Loko ČB 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Vimperk 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Lhenice 1 1 0 0 5:3 3
5 Lažiště 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 Junior Strakonice 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Bavorovice 2 1 0 1 6:7 3
8 Planá u ČB 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Slavia ČB 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Větřní 1 0 0 1 3:5 0
12 Prachatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Trh. Sviny 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 Semice 2 0 0 2 3:7 0

 

Výsledky 1. A třídy mužů - sezóna 2017/2018

 
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Bavorovice 26 15 5 6 56:39 50
2 Blatná 26 15 5 6 66:41 50
3 Slavia ČB 26 15 1 10 49:46 46
4 Týn.Vlt. 26 13 5 8 60:34 44
5 Vimperk 26 13 3 10 46:41 42
6 Junior Str. 26 12 5 9 50:43 41
7 Planá u ČB 26 11 6 9 47:47 39
8 Vodňany 26 11 5 10 67:51 38
9 Prachatice 26 10 7 9 67:37 37
10 Větřní 26 11 1 14 57:71 34
11 Loko ČB 26 9 5 12 49:48 32
12 Vacov 26 6 6 14 42:70 24
13 Velešín 26 7 1 18 45:93 22
14 Sedlec 26 6 1 19 40:80 19
 
 

Výsledky 1. A třídy mužů - sezóna 2016/2017

 

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Dražice 26 21 4 1 88:27 67
2 Sokol Sez. Ústí 26 16 6 4 73:27 54
3 Bernartice 26 15 8 3 47:23 53
4 Prachatice 26 14 7 5 55:24 49
5 Vacov 26 13 5 8 61:51 44
6 Vodňany 26 9 8 9 42:45 35
7 Týn /Vlt. 26 9 6 11 43:51 33
8 Blatná 26 8 8 10 50:40 32
9 Chýnov 26 8 7 11 43:48 31
10 Milevsko"B 26 9 1 16 35:63 28
11 Vimperk 26 7 6 13 43:56 27
12 METEOR Tábor 26 3 9 14 34:59 18
13 Hradiště 26 3 8 15 28:59 17
14 Nová Ves - Brloh 26 4 3 19 33:102 15

 

 

Výsledky KP mužů 2015/2016

 
Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1 Jankov 30 20 7 3 63:24 67
2 Katovice 30 17 8 5 70:32 59
3 Soběslav 30 19 2 9 67:30 59
4 Olešník 30 17 3 10 64:42 54
5 Rudolfov 30 14 6 10 56:37 48
6 Osek 30 13 8 9 59:52 47
7 Želeč 30 12 10 8 53:54 46
8 Hluboká 30 13 5 12 43:53 44
9 Dačice 30 11 6 13 45:61 39
10 FC Písek 30 9 10 11 41:43 37
11 Čimelice 30 9 9 12 38:50 36
12 Planá/Luž. 30 9 8 13 44:52 35
13 Dražice 30 10 4 16 37:56 34
14 Sedlice 30 9 4 17 37:62 31
15 Prachatice 30 4 7 19 30:65 19
16 Veselí 30 2 7 21 23:57 13

 


 

Sezóna 2014/2015

 

1. J. Hradec 30 19 7 4 76: 23 64  
2. Osek 30 19 7 4 69: 34 64  
3. Třeboň 30 15 7 8 56: 30 52  
4. Jankov 30 14 7 9 45: 28 49  
5. Písek"B 30 13 6 11 53: 38 45  
6. Prachatice 30 12 7 11 38: 46 43  
7. Čimelice 30 11 8 11 43: 46 41  
8. Rudolfov 30 12 4 14 50: 55 40  
9. Sedlice 30 10 7 13 37: 47 37  
10. Želeč 30 11 4 15 35: 48 37  
11. Veselí 30 9 9 12 28: 36 36  
12. Hluboká 30 11 3 16 37: 53 36  
13. Dačice 30 11 2 17 53: 82 35  
14. Soběslav 30 9 8 13 49: 50 35  
15. Dražice 30 8 9 13 33: 46 33  
16. Kaplice 30 7 3 20 40: 80 24  

 

Tabulka 2013/2014

Rk.

Tým

Záp

+

0

-

Skóre

Body

PK

1.

Dražice

29

22

3

4

70: 31

69

 

2.

Roudné

29

19

4

6

75: 37

61

 

3.

Hluboká

29

16

4

9

57: 36

52

 

4.

Veselí

29

14

10

5

46: 29

52

 

5.

Jankov

29

14

5

10

47: 39

47

 

6.

Osek

29

12

6

11

48: 41

42

 

7.

Třeboň

29

13

2

14

46: 40

41

 

8.

Dačice

29

11

5

13

55: 64

38

 

9.

Soběslav

29

10

6

13

50: 50

36

 

10.

Písek"B

29

11

3

15

52: 55

36

 

11.

Čimelice

29

11

3

15

40: 49

36

 

12.

Sedlice

29

9

9

11

28: 42

36

 

13.

Prachatice

29

10

6

13

29: 45

36

 

14.

Rudolfov

29

8

7

14

43: 59

31

 

15.

Lažiště

29

6

6

17

33: 51

24

 

16.

Bavorovice

29

3

7

19

27: 78

16